Понедельник, 15.07.2019, 22:00

Список имён

А

Агафонов Николай Викторович

Агошков Михаил Иванович

Адонин Александр Михайлович

Алексеев Юрий Георгиевич

Алексенко Николай Павлович

Алёхин Василий Васильевич

Алисов Михаил Иванович

Алпеев Василий Севастьянович

Альяных Леонид Николаевич

Андреев Владимир Кузьмич

Архангельский Андрей Дмитриевич

Астахов Николай Владимирович

Б

Бантюков Николай Тихонович

Башилов Иван Фёдорович

Беликов Андрей Евгеньевич

Бежина Вера Фёдоровна

Бибикова Вера Васильевна

Богданов Юрий Владимирович

Боев Михаил Георгиевич

Бондарев Александр Борисович

Борисов Сергей Фёдорович

Бородаева Варвара Кирилловна

Бородин Виталий Васильевич

Борщевский Николай Алексеевич

Булавко Пётр Григорьевич

Булгаков Андрей Пантелеевич

В

Волога Владимир Семёнович

Вялых Николай Алексеевич

Г

Герт Сергей Давыдович

Гнеденко Виктор Михайлович

Голомидов Александр Иванович

Гончаров Леонид Иванович

Гончарова Валентина Ивановна

Горбунов Иван Петрович

Горохов Юрий Иосифович

Губкин Иван Михайлович

Д

Дементьев Владимир Иванович

Дергилёв Егор Иванович

Доброхотов Михаил Николаевич

Дубянский Александр Андреевич

Е

Евец Михаил Юрьевич

Елисеева Лидия Михайловна

Ермоленко Иван Васильевич

Ж

Жибоедов Николай Иванович

Жилин Вячеслав Яковлевич

Жилин Юрий Николаевич

Жилмостных Василий Касьянович

Жулов Федор Егорович

З

Злобина(Лопатина) Анна Карповна

Золотухин Василий Иванович

Зубарев Андрей Владимирович

И

Иванов Алексей Иосифович

Иноходцев Петр Борисович 

Иовлев Вячеслав Фёдорович

К

Какшаров Сергей Викторович

Калашников Анатолий Тимофеевич

Камардин Василий Фёдорович

Капцевич Игорь Георгиевич

Карнизов Анатолий Фёдорович

Карпов Валерий Валентинович

Кислов Василий Михайлович

Константинов Валерий Альбертович

Котарёв Николай Алексеевич

Кочковой Виктор Иванович

Кретов Анатолий Алексеевич

Крылова Анна Петровна

Купалов-Ярополк Юрий Константинович

Л

Лазарев Пётр Петрович

Лазебный Владимир Анатольевич

Лейст Эрнест Егорович

Ложкин Филипп Семёнович

Лямин Василий Фёдорович

Ляшенко Константин Иванович

М

Малахов Александр Евгеньевич

Малахова Таисия Кузьминична

Мальцев Орест Михайлович

Маньковский Григорий Ильич

Мелёхин Павел Леонидович

Мирошников Иван Дмитриевич

Мишуков Владимир Мартынович

Мозговой Иван Кузьмич

Москалёв Анатолий Сергеевич

Н

Найдин Григорий Николаевич

Нестеренко Василий Петрович

Никифоров Владимир Яковлевич

Новиков Матвей Семёнович

О

Овчинников Виктор Васильевич

П

Павленко Валерий Михайлович

Певнев Фёдор Павлович

Пильчиков Николай Дмитриевич

Пирогов Анатолий Фёдорович

Писанец Евгений Петрович

Плясов Николай Федорович 

Поддубный Владимир Николаевич

Позднеев Владимир Александрович

Полежаева Серафима Ивановна

Помельников Михаил Иванович

Помельников Юрий Михайлович

Прасолов Евгений Васильевич

Пульман Иван Алоизович

Пушкарев Василий Алексеевич

Пылев Александр Викторович

Р

Равенских (Ровенских) Борис Иванович

Раевский Андрей Федосеевич

Раевский Владимир Федосеевич

Раевский Николай Владимирович

Романенко Сергей Иванович

Русанов Виталий Михайлович

Русинович Иван Алексеевич

Рядинский Станислав Вениаминович

С

Савинов Анатолий Григорьевич

Седых Иван Кузьмич

Семёнов Сергей Ильич

Сидоров Казимир Иванович

Силакова Роза Ивановна

Скворцов Николай Александрович

Снегирёва Светлана Даниловна

Соколов Кирилл Евгеньевич

Сотниченко Виктор Александрович

Спирюхов Константин Семёнович

Т

Телегин Валерий Викторович

Терентьев Виктор Иннокентьевич

Терещенко Иван Николаевич

Толмачёва Валентина Ивановна

Томаев Владимир Кантемирович

Туренко Евгений Георгиевич

Тюпина Лидия Афанасьева

У

Уколов Владимир Николаевич

Ф

Фидель Рувим Абрамович

Форафонов Николай Иванович

Х

Хворостянов Илья Алексеевич

Хорхордина Мария Фёдоровна

Худяков Николай Владимирович

Ч

Черников Иван Андреевич

Чистников Юрий Алексеевич

Чубукова Вера Алексеевна

Чуев Гавриил Васильевич

Чуев Николай Яковлевич

Ш

Шаров Иван Николаевич

Шаталов Александр Борисович

Шевяков Лев Дмитриевич

Шестаков Юрий Михайлович

Шингарев Владилен Павлович

Шифрин Иосиф Исаакович

Шквырин Иван Яковлевич

Шкодин Пётр Тихонович

Шкута Юрий Кириллович

Шумейко Александр Николаевич

Шумейко Николай Михайлович

Щ

Щербаков Николай Кузьмич

Щёкина Людмила Александровна

Ю

Юров Юрий Иванович